f

DLSO Spring 2019
April 1st Week 1

Referees

30 Games on 10 Fields

  Jewett Elementary Field

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U14B GCU - Edmonds Team A MUFC - Weaver
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U14B MUFC - Gwaltney RRSC - Bless
Unasigned
6/1/2019 11:30 AM U12B GCU - McCartney Team A MUFC - Gwaltney
Unasigned
6/1/2019 1:00 PM U12B SOSA - Olson MUFC - Weaver
Unasigned
6/1/2019 2:30 PM U10B MUFC - Weaver GCU - Giles
Unasigned
6/1/2019 4:00 PM U12B MUFC - Simpson YSA - Teagarden

  Lewis Park Field 1

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U10G RRSC - Hileman Team A MUFC(JCS) - Noyes
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U10G RRSC - Hileman Team B MUFC(JCS) - Bodfield
Unasigned
6/1/2019 11:30 AM U14B GCU - Edmonds Team B MUFC(JCS) - Kitchen
Unasigned
6/1/2019 1:00 PM U12B GCU - McCartney Team B GCU - Chacon

  Little Butte Field 1

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U8B MUFC(JCS) - Gottula MUFC(JCS) - DeRurange
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U8G GCU - Hubbard MUFC(JCS) - Smith

  Talent Elementary Field 1

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 9:55 AM U10B SOSA - Cook GCU - Ramirez

  Talent Middle (Aux) U8

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U8B SOSA - Cardillo GCU - Lane

  Talent Middle (Main)

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U14G MUFC - Bohn SOSA - Tuers
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U14B SOSA - Clayton MUFC - Ibarra Kids Unlimited
Unasigned
6/1/2019 2:00 PM U14G SOSA - Van Ness MUFC - Gutierrez

  Twin Creeks South

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U12G MUFC(JCS) - Danielson SOSA - Reyburn
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U12G MUFC(JCS) - Danielson RRSC - Hansen
Unasigned
6/1/2019 11:30 AM U12B MUFC(JCS) - Spencer RRSC - Bless
Unasigned
6/1/2019 1:00 PM U10B MUFC(JCS) - Kwiatkowski RRSC - Brownlow

  Wes Howard Field 2 U8

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U8B MUFC(JCS) - Pyka GCU - Gallardo
Unasigned
6/1/2019 9:45 AM U8G URU - Unknown MUFC(JCS) - Andries
Unasigned
6/1/2019 11:00 AM U8G MUFC(JCS) - Paradela RRSC - Brown

  YSA Ashland TOP U8

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 12:15 PM U8G YSA - Fields GCU - Connick

  YSA FIELD 1 ASHLAND

Referee Game Day Division Home Visitor
Unasigned
6/1/2019 8:30 AM U14B GCU - Alvarez YSA - Akpan
Unasigned
6/1/2019 10:00 AM U10B YSA - Donehower/Donovan SOSA - Mendoza
Unasigned
6/1/2019 11:30 AM U10B YSA - Halcro MUFC(JCS) - Severson
Unasigned
6/1/2019 1:00 PM U10G YSA - Degiorgio SOSA - Casell
Unasigned
6/1/2019 2:30 PM U12G ASC - Fitch YSA - Lutz